CALL: 949-582-1732 | Hours M-F 9am-5pm | Sat 9am-12pm | Closed Sun
27601 Forbes Rd #25 in Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :

(949) 582-1732 Hours Mon-Fri 9-5pm Sat 9-12pm 27601 Forbes Rd #25 Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Cats Luv Us Boarding Hotel LLC Privacy Policy

This privacy policy has been compiled to better serve those who are concerned with how their ‘Personally Identifiable Information’ (PII) is being used online. PII, as described in US privacy law and information security, is information that can be used on its own or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person, or to identify an individual in context. Please read our privacy policy carefully to get a clear understanding of how we collect, use, protect or otherwise handle your Personally Identifiable Information in accordance with our website.
What personal information do we collect from the people that visit our blog, website or app?
When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your name, email address, mailing address, phone number, credit card information, social security number or other details to help you with your experience.
When do we collect information?
We collect information from you when you register on our site, place an order, subscribe to a newsletter, respond to a survey, fill out a form, Use Live Chat, Open a Support Ticket or enter information on our site.
Provide us with feedback on our products or services
How do we use your information?
We may use the information we collect from you when you register, make a purchase, sign up for our newsletter, respond to a survey or marketing communication, surf the website, or use certain other site features in the following ways:

 To personalize your experience and to allow us to deliver the type of content and product offerings in which you are most interested.       To improve our website in order to better serve you.       To allow us to better service you in responding to your customer service requests.       To administer a contest, promotion, survey or other site feature.       To quickly process your transactions.       To ask for ratings and reviews of services or products       To follow up with them after correspondence (live chat, email or phone inquiries)
How do we protect your information?
Our website is scanned on a regular basis for security holes and known vulnerabilities in order to make your visit to our site as safe as possible.

We use regular Malware Scanning.

Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential. In addition, all sensitive/credit information you supply is encrypted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology.
We implement a variety of security measures when a user places an order enters, submits, or accesses their information to maintain the safety of your personal information.
All transactions are processed through a gateway provider and are not stored or processed on our servers.
Do we use ‘cookies’?
Yes. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For instance, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.
We use cookies to:       Help remember and process the items in the shopping cart.       Understand and save user’s preferences for future visits.       Keep track of advertisements.       Compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interactions in order to offer better site experiences and tools in the future. We may also use trusted third-party services that track this information on our behalf.
You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser settings. Since browser is a little different, look at your browser’s Help Menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.
If users disable cookies in their browser:
If you turn cookies off it will turn off some of the features of the site.
Third-party disclosure
Do we disclose the information we collect to Third-Parties?We sell,trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your name, address,city,town, any form or online contact identifier email, name of chat account etc., screen name or user names, phone number, SSN, cookie number, ip address device serial #, unique device identifier, photo, video or audio file of child Personally Identifiable Information.

Third-party links
Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third-party products or services on our website. These third-party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.
Google
Google’s advertising requirements can be summed up by Google’s Advertising Principles. They are put in place to provide a positive experience for users. https://support.google.com/adwordspolicy/answer/1316548?hl=en

We use Google AdSense Advertising on our website.
Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our site. Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our users based on previous visits to our site and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google Ad and Content Network privacy policy.
We have implemented the following:       Remarketing with Google AdSense       Google Display Network Impression Reporting       Demographics and Interests Reporting       DoubleClick Platform Integration
We, along with third-party vendors such as Google use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookies) and third-party cookies (such as the DoubleClick cookie) or other third-party identifiers together to compile data regarding user interactions with ad impressions and other ad service functions as they relate to our website.
Opting out:
Users can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Settings page. Alternatively, you can opt out by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative Opt Out page or by using the Google Analytics Opt Out Browser add on.
California Online Privacy Protection Act
CalOPPA is the first state law in the nation to require commercial websites and online services to post a privacy policy. The law’s reach stretches well beyond California to require any person or company in the United States (and conceivably the world) that operates websites collecting Personally Identifiable Information from California consumers to post a conspicuous privacy policy on its website stating exactly the information being collected and those individuals or companies with whom it is being shared. – See more at: https://consumercal.org/california-online-privacy-protection-act-caloppa/#sthash.0FdRbT51.dpuf
According to CalOPPA, we agree to the following:Users can visit our site anonymously.Once this privacy policy is created, we will add a link to it on our home page or as a minimum, on the first significant page after entering our website.Our Privacy Policy link includes the word ‘Privacy’ and can easily be found on the page specified above.
You will be notified of any Privacy Policy changes:       On our Privacy Policy PageCan change your personal information:       By emailing us
How does our site handle Do Not Track signals?We honor Do Not Track signals and Do Not Track, plant cookies, or use advertising when a Do Not Track (DNT) browser mechanism is in place.
Does our site allow third-party behavioral tracking?It’s also important to note that we allow third-party behavioral tracking
COPPA (Children Online Privacy Protection Act)
When it comes to the collection of personal information from children under the age of 13 years old, the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, United States’ consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children’s privacy and safety online.

We do not specifically market to children under the age of 13 years old.Do we let third-parties, including ad networks or plug-ins collect PII from children under 13?
Fair Information Practices
The Fair Information Practices Principles form the backbone of privacy law in the United States and the concepts they include have played a significant role in the development of data protection laws around the globe. Understanding the Fair Information Practice Principles and how they should be implemented is critical to comply with the various privacy laws that protect personal information.

In order to be in line with Fair Information Practices we will take the following responsive action, should a data breach occur:We will notify you via email       Within 7 business days
We also agree to the Individual Redress Principle which requires that individuals have the right to legally pursue enforceable rights against data collectors and processors who fail to adhere to the law. This principle requires not only that individuals have enforceable rights against data users, but also that individuals have recourse to courts or government agencies to investigate and/or prosecute non-compliance by data processors.
CAN SPAM Act
The CAN-SPAM Act is a law that sets the rules for commercial email, establishes requirements for commercial messages, gives recipients the right to have emails stopped from being sent to them, and spells out tough penalties for violations.

We collect your email address in order to:       Send information, respond to inquiries, and/or other requests or questions       Process orders and to send information and updates pertaining to orders.       Send you additional information related to your product and/or service       Market to our mailing list or continue to send emails to our clients after the original transaction has occurred.
To be in accordance with CANSPAM, we agree to the following:       Not use false or misleading subjects or email addresses.       Identify the message as an advertisement in some reasonable way.       Include the physical address of our business or site headquarters.       Monitor third-party email marketing services for compliance, if one is used.       Honor opt-out/unsubscribe requests quickly.       Allow users to unsubscribe by using the link at the bottom of each email.
If at any time you would like to unsubscribe from receiving future emails, you can email us at
       Follow the instructions at the bottom of each email.and we will promptly remove you from ALL correspondence.

Catsluvus Privacy Policy

Last updated: December 30, 2019

Catsluvus, Inc. and its affiliates (“Catsluvus” or “we”, “our”, “us”) respects the privacy of our consumers. This Privacy Policy (“Privacy Policy”) explains the type of information we collect from individuals that visit our websites (each, a “Site”) or use our mobile applications (each, an “App”) where this Privacy Policy is posted or otherwise connect with us offline such as via telephone (“Offline Services”, and collectively with all Sites and Apps, the “Services” or individually, a “Service”), and how we store, use, disclose and protect such information. This Privacy Policy also provides employment applicants with information about the categories of personal information that we collect from them, and the purposes for which applicants’ personal information is used. By using or accessing our Services, you agree to the collection, storage, use and disclosure of your information as described in this Privacy Policy.

OVERVIEW

 

Categories of Personal Information Sources of such Personal Information Business Purpose for such Personal Information Categories of Third Parties
with whom information is shared
Contact information and other information about you, your household and your pet(including your name, email address, physical address, shipping address, telephone number) Collected from you directly through the Services, from our service providers and our marketing partners and social media services. We use such information to process and fulfill your orders, deliver marketing messages to you, respond to your inquiries, improve our products and services, verify requests pursuant to this Privacy Policy and as otherwise described in “HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION” below. We share such information with our service providers, with third parties such as social media platforms and as otherwise described in “WHAT INFORMATION WE DISCLOSE” below.
Internet or other electronic network activity information (including cookies and mobile device IDs, and related browsing information) Collected from you directly when you use our Services, open our emails or interact with our digital content or ads on other websites, from our service providers, ad tech vendors and marketing agencies. We use such information to remember your preferences on the Site, tailor and deliver online advertising, improve our products and services, measure the effectiveness of our advertising emails, conduct business research and analytics, for security purpose, and as otherwise described in “HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION” below. We share such information with our service providers, marketing partners and as otherwise described in “WHAT INFORMATION WE DISCLOSE” below.
Commercial information (including products and services purchased, products and services you are considering purchasing that are placed in your virtual shopping cart, information about products that you have returned, and product reviews) Collected from you directly and from our service providers and third party websites. We use such information to process and fulfill your orders, send you offers, provide customer service, improve our products and services and as otherwise described in HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION below We share such information with our service providers and as otherwise described in HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION below.
Location information (including precise geolocation) General location collected from you directly and from your IP address; precise geolocation collected from your mobile device when you access the Sites and App We use such information to, send you relevant offers and advertisements and as otherwise described in HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION below We share such information with our service providers, marketing partners, and as otherwise described in HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION below.
Employment-related information (such as job history and other information you provide in a job application) Collected directly from you if you apply for a job We use such information to make hiring decisions and as otherwise described in “HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION” below We share such information with our service providers and as otherwise described in “WHAT INFORMATION WE DISCLOSE” below

 

WHAT INFORMATION WE COLLECT

Information you give us. We collect and maintain information that you may provide to us through use of our Services, including your name, shipping address, billing address, credit card information, telephone number(s), email address(es) and purchase/return/exchange data. For example, when you set up your account and/or make online purchases, you will be asked to provide information necessary to facilitate the transaction such as contact and payment information; when you enter our contests, sweepstakes or other promotions, you may be asked for information necessary to fulfill the promotion; when you post comments or other content in publicly available forums on our Services (e.g., Product reviews, Q&A forum), anything you post will be available to us as well as visitors to our Services; when you post information about us on third party social media platforms (each, a “Social Media Service”), we may collect such information through an integration with the Social Media Service provider; when you contact our customer service representatives, we collect additional information you choose to provide our representatives. We also collect information about your pet(s), including name, breed, gender, birthdate, size, weight, prescriptions, veterinary and pet health information, and photos.

Information automatically collected. We use technology to automatically collect other information about you when you visit our Services or view our advertisements. See Cookies and Interest Based Advertising, below. This information helps our online Services work correctly and supports our customer marketing and analytics efforts. This information includes, and is not limited to, device type, browser information, operating system information, device IP, device information, IP address, mobile device identifier, software version, phone model, phone operating system, carrier information, geo-location, the date, time, length of stay, referring website and specific pages accessed and other actions you take on our online Service.

Information collected from other sources. We receive information about you from other sources to help us correct or supplement our records, improve the quality of our Services to you and prevent or detect fraud. Such sources may include information collected from payment processors, veterinarians, and shipping carriers. We may use this information consistent with this Privacy Policy.

Information collected through Social Media Services. You may be able to access our Services through Social Media Services. If you log on to our Services through a Social Media Service, you give us permission to access, store and use any information that you permit the applicable Social Media Service to share with us in accordance with your privacy settings with the applicable Social Media Service. When using Social Media Services with our Services, the Social Media Service provider will be able to collect information from you. We may also place tags and other data collection mechanisms on our Services from Social Media Services through which they can collect information about the usage of our Services and their services across multiple devices (such as your smartphone and your computer) for use by both us and such Social Media Service. We are not responsible or liable for the privacy practices or content of the applicable Social Media Service. We encourage you to review, and if necessary, adjust, your privacy settings with the applicable Social Media Service before logging in to our online Services using the applicable Social Media Service. Information that we receive from Social Media Services is stored and used by us in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

HOW WE USE YOUR INFORMATION

We use, process and disclose your information we collect for our business purposes, including:

Fulfilling Orders and responding to your questions and requests. We use your information to provide you with transactional assistance such as fulfilling your order, obtaining veterinarian approvals and ensuring proper delivery of your products, as well as administering promotions such as sweepstakes and contests and responding to reviews, comments or other feedback you provide.

Communicating about your account. We may contact you to tell you about changes to this Privacy Policy, our Terms of Use or changes to our Services, products and programs. We may also tell you about issues with your orders or if there is a product recall.

Improving our products and services. We may use your information to make improvements to our Sites, Apps products and services, including to personalize our service offerings to meet your needs, for back-up purposes and also to detect and prevent fraud.

Reviewing Site and App trends and customer interests. We may use your information to customize your experience with us. We may collect information about your activities on and interactions with various devices and link that information. Through such cross-device linking, we can provide you with a consistent experience across the devices you use. We may also combine information we get from you with information about you we have received from third parties or publicly available sources to assess trends and interests.

Improving marketing communications. We may send you communications about promotions or offers via regular mail, email or other electronic channels, including ads on Social Media Services. We may use information, including information collected across different online services and collected from the various devices you may use, to deliver marketing communications based on your interests.

Promote our products or services.. If you complete a product review or other feedback or provide any image of your pet(s), we may use your submission for commercial purposes to promote our products and services or send you personalized content including pet portraits, thank you notes and holiday cards.

Other uses We also may use your information with your consent, and as otherwise permitted or required by law including but not limited to for maintaining pet health records and authorizations.

WHAT INFORMATION WE DISCLOSE

Catsluvus shares your information with third parties in order to conduct our business; when legally required; or with your consent; including:

Affiliates. We may share your information with our affiliates for business, operational, promotional, marketing or other purposes consistent with this Privacy Policy.

Service Providers. We may disclose the information collected about you to our third-party contractors and partners relating to their performing services or other activities in support of our Services and/or our businesses, or their completing or confirming on our behalf a transaction or series of transactions that you conduct with us. Examples include third parties which may fulfill orders, deliver packages, send postal mail and/or e-mail, analyze data, provide marketing research and assistance, process credit card payments and provide customer service. These contractors and partners are restricted from using information that identifies you (excluding any information that is aggregated or otherwise reasonably de-identified) in any way other than to provide services for us.

Other Third Parties. We may disclose the information collected about you to other third parties in connection with our marketing efforts to promote our Services.

Veterinary Care Providers or Pharmaceutical Product Manufacturers. If you elect to use pharmacy services available through our website and/or fulfilled by Catsluvus Pharmacy, LLC, the pharmacy may share your and/or your pet’s information with veterinary care providers to validate prescriptions. The pharmacy also may share such information with pharmaceutical manufacturer’s if doing so will help facilitate the treatment of your pet or provide required adverse event information to the manufacturer.

Business Transfer. We may disclose, transfer, or assign to our affiliates or to one or more third parties the information collected about you as part of a merger, acquisition or other sale or transfer of any of the assets or business of Catsluvus. In the unlikely event of our bankruptcy, insolvency, reorganization, receivership, or assignment for the benefit of creditors, or the application of laws or equitable principles affecting creditors’ rights generally, we may transfer your data to a successor or to a third party that purchases our assets arising from such circumstances. In such transactions, customer information generally is one of the transferred business assets but remains subject to the promises made in any pre-existing Privacy Policy.

Protection of Catsluvus and Others. We may disclose information about you to the government or to other third parties to comply with the law, applicable regulations, governmental and quasi-governmental requests, court orders, subpoenas and other legal process. We may also disclose information to third parties if needed to (i) enforce any of the terms of use for our Services or any investigation of potential violations thereof, (ii) detect, prevent, or otherwise address fraud, security or technical issues, (iii) protect against harm to our Services and (iv) protect our rights, property or safety or the rights, property or safety of our users or others.

JOB APPLICANTS

We collect the following categories of personal information from individuals who apply for a job at Catsluvus, for the purposes listed below:

INFORMATION FROM CHILDREN

The Services are not directed at children and we have no intention of collecting information from young people. If we become aware that information from a child under 13 has been collected without the consent of such child’s parent or guardian, we will use all reasonable efforts to delete such information. We do not sell the personal information of minors under 16 without proper authorization as required by applicable law.

THIRD PARTY WEBSITES

As a convenience to our visitors, our Services may contain links to several websites that we believe offer useful information. The policies and procedures we describe here do not apply to those websites. We suggest contacting those websites directly for information on their privacy policies. Catsluvus is not responsible for the privacy practices of third parties, regardless of whether they are linked or otherwise connected to our Services.

COOKIES AND INTEREST-BASED ADVERTISING

Tracking tools we use. We and our service providers collect information about users over time and across different websites and devices through the use of tracking tools including cookies, web beacons, device identifiers and other online information-gathering tools (collectively, “cookies”). While the cookies that we use may change from time to time, we use cookies for the same purposes, including:

Interest based advertising. We and our service providers use cookies to learn about what ads you see, what ads you click, and other actions you take on our Sites, Apps and other sites. This allows us to provide you with more useful and relevant ads on both Catsluvus-owned and operated sites and unaffiliated sites. Interest-based ads, also sometimes referred to as personalized or targeted ads, are displayed to you based on information from activities such as purchasing on our Sites or Apps, visiting sites that contain our content or ads, interacting with our tools or using our payment services. In providing interest-based ads, we follow the Self-Regulatory Principles for Online Behavioral Advertising developed by the Digital Advertising Alliance (DAA) (a coalition of marketing, online advertising, and consumer advocacy organizations). See “Advertising Preferences and Opt-out” below to opt-out of such advertising.

Third party advertising management partners may help us display tailored content to our customers’ interests and serve interest-based advertising on our behalf. We do not provide any personal information to advertisers or to third party sites that display our interest-based ads. However, advertisers and other third-parties (including the ad networks, ad-serving companies, and other service providers they may use) may collect information through cookies about your browsing activity on our website to display interest based ads. Also, some third-parties may provide us information about you (such as the sites where you have been shown ads or demographic information) from offline and online sources that we may use to provide you more relevant and useful advertising.

Advertisers or ad companies working on their behalf sometimes use technology to serve the ads that appear on our sites directly to your browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this happens. They may also use cookies to measure the effectiveness of their ads and to personalize ad content. We do not have access to or control over cookies or other features that advertisers and third- party sites may use, and the information practices of these advertisers and third-party websites are not covered by our Privacy Policy. Please contact them directly for more information about their privacy practices.

ADVERTISING PREFERENCES AND OPT-OUT

Cookies: The Help feature on most browsers will tell you how to prevent your browser from accepting new cookies, how to have the browser notify you when you receive a new cookie, or how to disable cookies altogether. If you set your browser to limit or remove cookies or otherwise block our use of cookies, some Site features may be unavailable or unable to function properly. Your device may not give you the ability to control cookies. If you wish to block cookies on our App, you will need to delete the application from your mobile device.

Email marketing opt-out: If you wish to opt-out of any marketing email communications you may contact our customer service representatives at the phone number or email address below, under Questions. You also may follow opt-out unsubscribe instructions included in our promotional e-mail. Please note that removal of user information from our database or “opting-out” will not stop marketing or advertising content that is generated for distribution or is otherwise queued for transmission to you prior to the time when we can implement your request. Following receipt of a request from you, we will take reasonable steps to delete your information. If you opt-out of marketing communications, you will continue to receive transactional communications, such as e-mail or text notifications about your order status, recall information and other administrative information. Your information will remain in our database, but will be marked as inactive so you do not receive marketing materials from us.

Interest-based advertising opt-out: You may opt-out of our targeted advertising and the targeted advertising of certain providers by visiting the DAA consumer opt-out page at https://www.aboutads.info/choices. Also, you can generally opt-out of receiving personalized ads from member of the Network Advertising Initiative (NAI) by visiting the NAI consumer opt-out page at http://optout.networkadvertising.org/?c=1#!/. Opting out will not mean that you will no longer receive our ads, rather, it just means that those ads will not be targeted to you based upon data collected from you on our online Services.

Apps opt-out: You may use the DAA’s AppChoices program to opt-out of certain interest-based advertising in apps (see: https://youradchoices.com/appchoices). You may also select a system level advertising preference feature on your device to opt out your device from interest-based advertising in apps. On Apple iOS devices, system level advertising preference may be accessed via Settings – Privacy – Advertising – Limit Ad Tracking. On Android devices, open the Google Settings app from your app drawer or from your operating system’s settings menu, tap Ads, and select “Opt-out of Interest-based ads.

Facebook opt-out: Facebook may provide you with the ability to opt-out of certain advertising practices. See https://www.facebook.com/help/1075880512458213/?helpref=hc_fnav. However, we are unable to control Facebook’s practices or disclosures. To opt-out of data collection by other Social Media Services, you should review that provider’s privacy practices.

Mobile location settings: If you access our Services through a mobile device, we may also be able to identify the location of your mobile device. You may choose not to share your location details with us by adjusting your mobile device’s location services settings. For instructions on changing the relevant settings, please contact your service provider or device manufacturer.

Do-Not-Track: Some browsers have a “do not track” feature that lets you tell websites that you do not want to have your online activities tracked. Our online Services do not support “do not track” preferences that may be available in your browser and are not capable of satisfying the preference you set.

DATA SECURITY

We implement reasonable administrative, technical, and physical safeguards designed to protect the information we collect. However, no information system can be 100% secure, so we cannot guarantee the absolute security of your information.

DATA RETENTION

We may retain your data for as long as we believe there is a business, legal or security reason for doing so, even if you are no longer an active customer.

HOW TO UPDATE INFORMATION

You may correct or update information collected about you through our Services by contacting us at the email address noted at the end of this Privacy Policy below, or by editing your information and preferences on the “Your Account” and “Profile and Password” pages. Following receipt of a request from you, we will take reasonable steps to update or correct your information.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION

We provide you with choices regarding the personal information we collected of you. The rights listed below do not apply to California residents who apply for a job with Catsluvus:

Personal Information

We have various procedures to verify that you are authorized to make the requests above, such as identifying past purchases on the Site. You can designate an authorized agent to make these requests by informing us, though we will need to verify the authority of such agent pursuant to our reasonable procedures.

We may deny certain requests, or fulfill a request only in part, based on our legal rights and obligations. For example, we may retain personal information as permitted by law, such as for tax or other record keeping purposes and to process transactions and facilitate customer requests. We do not discriminate against you for exercising any of your rights above, though we are not able to provide some services to you without such information.

For Authorized Agents making a request on a consumer’s behalf, download a verification form please email catsluvus[at]gmail.com

CHANGES TO THIS POLICY

We reserve the right, at our discretion, to modify our privacy practices and update and make changes to this Privacy Policy at any time. If we make any changes, we will change the Last updated date above and post the new Privacy Policy here: https://www.Catsluvus.com/app/content/privacy. You should consult this Privacy Policy regularly for any changes.

GOVERNING LAW

By choosing to visit our Services, you agree that any dispute over privacy or the terms contained in this Privacy Policy will be governed by the law of the State of California, without reference to the choice of law or conflicts of law principles thereof, and will be subject to the dispute resolution clause contained in the terms of use applicable to the Services. You also agree to abide by any limitation on damages contained in the terms of use of our Services.

QUESTIONS

If there are any questions regarding this Privacy Policy, you may contact us using the information below.

catsluvus[at]gmail.com

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us using the information below.

catsluvus.com27601 FORBES RD STE 25

Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

United Statescatsluvus{at]gmail.com
Last Edited on 2018-04-21